Rivales: S.D. BREXO LEMA | 2ª AUTONOMICA ALEVIN F-8 GRUPO 7 AS MARIÑAS


Rivales Partidos Victoria Empate Derrota Goles
SAN TIRSO B 16 9 0 7 72 - 53
S.C.D. PASTORIZA 13 9 1 3 46 - 25
PORTAZGO S.D. 12 8 0 4 56 - 25
ATLETICO ARTEIXO B 11 8 2 1 39 - 14
U.D. CARRAL 11 7 1 3 35 - 20
C.F. VISANTOÑA 11 7 1 3 28 - 15
E.F. LUIS CALVO SANZ "B" 11 6 1 4 30 - 27
MARINO C.F. 10 6 1 3 25 - 23
C.C.D. CERCEDA 10 3 0 7 26 - 45
A.D. CRISTO REY 9 6 1 2 34 - 19
BERGANTIÑOS C 9 6 2 1 32 - 14
SPORTING MEICENDE 9 5 1 3 24 - 22
U.D. PAIOSACO 8 3 2 3 34 - 20
OLIMPICO C.F. B 7 7 0 0 27 - 6
O.CABALLEROS A 6 5 0 1 19 - 15
U.D. PAIOSACO B 6 3 2 1 23 - 14
UNION CAMPESTRE F.C. 6 3 1 2 21 - 10
ORDENES S.D. B 5 4 0 1 20 - 9
SPORTING CAMBRE 5 3 1 1 17 - 5
C.C.D. CURTIS 5 3 1 1 11 - 7
LARACHA C.F. 5 3 0 2 9 - 6
A.D. RAYO SADENSE B 5 2 2 1 11 - 15
ONCE CABALLEROS B 5 1 1 3 13 - 15
MARINO C.F. A 5 0 1 4 6 - 17
C.D. OBRERO 5 0 0 5 4 - 16
SANTA CRUZ C.F. 4 4 0 0 22 - 5
S.C.D. PASTORIZA A 4 4 0 0 19 - 4
ORDENES S.D. 4 2 2 0 13 - 8
ATLETICO SAN PEDRO 4 1 0 3 9 - 15
BERGANTIÑOS B 4 0 2 2 5 - 11
UNION CAMPESTRE A 3 3 0 0 17 - 7
LUBRE F.C. 3 2 0 1 10 - 11
LARACHA C.F. A 3 1 0 2 6 - 10
ORDENES S.D. A 3 1 0 2 6 - 12
SPORTING BURGO B 3 1 0 2 5 - 9
OLIMPICO C.F. A 3 0 2 1 6 - 11
SAN TIRSO S.D. C 3 0 0 3 3 - 10
S.C-R.D. BURGO B 2 2 0 0 16 - 2
S.C.R.D. BURGO B 2 2 0 0 11 - 3
UD. PAIOSACO A 2 2 0 0 11 - 1
A.D. CRISTO REY "B" 2 2 0 0 10 - 2
O.CABALLEROS B 2 2 0 0 10 - 1
AT. ARTEIXO "B" 2 2 0 0 8 - 3
BETANZOS B 2 2 0 0 8 - 3
E.D.M. CONCELLO CURTIS 2 2 0 0 8 - 4
OZA DE LOS RIOS C.F. 2 2 0 0 8 - 1
RAYO SADENSE C 2 2 0 0 8 - 2
SPORTING BURGO A 2 2 0 0 7 - 4
ATLETICO SAN PEDRO B 2 2 0 0 5 - 3
RAYO SADENSE A 2 1 0 1 9 - 9
IMPERATOR O.A.R. 2 1 0 1 6 - 3
SAN TIRSO S.D. 2 1 1 0 6 - 5
SPORTING CAMBRE B 2 1 0 1 6 - 6
SPORTING CAMBRE C 2 1 0 1 6 - 9
SPORTING SADA 2 1 0 1 6 - 2
C.D. CIUDAD JARDIN 2 1 1 0 5 - 2
C.D. LARIN 2 1 0 1 5 - 5
TORRE S.D. 2 1 0 1 5 - 1
A.D. RAYO SADENSE 2 1 1 0 4 - 2
O.CABALLEROS C.F. 2 1 1 0 4 - 3
S.E. ABELLA S.D.C. 2 1 1 0 4 - 3
SPORTING CORUÑES S.D.. 2 1 0 1 3 - 4
AT CORUÑA MONTAÑEROS B 2 0 1 1 5 - 12
C.D. OBRERO A 2 0 0 2 5 - 9
OLIMPICO C.F. 2 0 1 1 4 - 7
AT. CASTROS 2 0 1 1 3 - 4
ATLETICO PERILLO 2 0 0 2 3 - 7
ATLETICO ARTEIXO A 2 0 0 2 2 - 21
OLIMPICO C.F. C 2 0 0 2 2 - 6
OZA JUVENIL S.D. 2 0 0 2 2 - 4
C.D. CALASANZ B 2 0 1 1 1 - 3
SPORTING BURGO 2 0 0 2 1 - 11
E.F. LUIS CALVO SANZ "C" 2 0 0 2 0 - 8
ORILLAMAR S.D. "B" 2 0 0 2 0 - 2
ATLETICO SAN PEDRO A 1 1 0 0 10 - 0
O.CABALLEROS C 1 1 0 0 4 - 2
S.C.D. PASTORIZA B 1 0 1 0 5 - 5
U.D. CARRAL 1 0 0 1 0 - 7

Visit the new site http://lbetting.co.uk/ for a ladbrokes review.