Rivales: E.F. LUIS CALVO SANZ "D" | PRIMERA FASE 2ª ALEVIN F-8 GRUPO 5


Rivales Partidos Victoria Empate Derrota Goles
IMPERATOR "D" 7 2 0 5 17 - 28
SPORTING CORUÑES "B" 7 0 0 7 8 - 31
TORRE S.D. "B" 6 3 0 3 21 - 17
C.D. CALASANZ "D" 6 2 0 4 10 - 19
VARELA SILVARI S.D. 6 2 0 4 8 - 28
CLUB CALVO SOTELO 6 0 1 5 11 - 32
A.D.C. OBRADOIRO 6 0 0 6 6 - 39
ORZAN S.D. B 5 3 0 2 29 - 24
ATLETICO ARTEIXO C 5 2 0 3 9 - 17
CLUB XESUITINAS "B" 5 1 1 3 9 - 20
MARAVILLAS S.D. 4 3 0 1 16 - 15
CLUB XESUITINAS "D" 4 2 0 2 23 - 13
S.C.D. SAN CRISTOBAL "C" 4 2 0 2 16 - 16
IMPERATOR B 4 2 0 2 11 - 17
C.D. SALESIANOS 4 2 0 2 10 - 11
URAL C.F. "D" 4 1 0 3 16 - 21
SAN TIRSO S.D. C 4 1 1 2 8 - 13
UNION CAMPESTRE B 4 1 0 3 8 - 16
VICTORIA D 4 1 0 3 7 - 34
C.P. ESCLAVAS 4 0 0 4 6 - 15
TORRE S.D. 4 0 1 3 4 - 15
C.D. MARTE 3 2 0 1 14 - 3
OZA JUVENIL B 3 2 0 1 9 - 4
A.D. PEÑARREDONDA "B" 3 2 0 1 8 - 6
EIRIS S.D. "A" 3 2 0 1 7 - 5
ORZAN S.D. "A" 3 1 1 1 9 - 13
SILVA S.D. 3 1 0 2 8 - 18
A.D. CRISTO REY 3 1 0 2 7 - 17
SAN CRISTOBAL B 3 0 2 1 9 - 10
A.D.C. OBRADOIRO "B" 3 0 0 3 8 - 29
CLUB COMPAÑIA DE MARIA B 3 0 0 3 6 - 13
CLUB XESUITINAS 3 0 1 2 3 - 12
SPORTING CAMBRE 3 0 0 3 3 - 15
VICTORIA B 3 0 0 3 3 - 35
C.D. CALASANZ B 3 0 0 3 2 - 20
C.D. OBRERO B 3 0 1 2 2 - 6
E.F. LUIS CALVO SANZ "E" 2 2 0 0 12 - 2
C.D. CIUDAD 2 2 0 0 11 - 4
MARINO C.F. B 2 2 0 0 10 - 4
S.D. ORDENES C 2 2 0 0 9 - 7
LUBRE F.C. 2 1 0 1 13 - 5
A.D. PEÑARREDONDA "A" 2 1 1 0 7 - 5
GALICIA GAITEIRA 2 1 0 1 7 - 10
VICTORIA C.F. "E" 2 1 0 1 7 - 7
PORTAZGO S.D. B 2 1 0 1 5 - 6
S.C.D. SAN CRISTOBAL A 2 1 0 1 5 - 4
U.D. PAIOSACO B 2 1 1 0 5 - 3
C.D. CIUDAD JARDIN "A" 2 1 0 1 3 - 8
SP. CORUÑES SDC "C" 2 0 2 0 8 - 8
ATLETICO SAN PEDRO B 2 0 0 2 4 - 10
BETANZOS B 2 0 0 2 4 - 7
COLEGIO CALVO SOTELO 2 0 0 2 4 - 9
SANTA MARIA DEL MAR "B" 2 0 0 2 4 - 10
SANTA MARIA DEL MAR "C" 2 0 0 2 4 - 25
EIRIS S.D. 2 0 0 2 3 - 15
GALICIA GAITEIRA B 2 0 0 2 2 - 8
IMPERATOR C 2 0 0 2 2 - 12
AT. CORUÑA MONTAÑEROS "C" 2 0 0 2 1 - 9
C.D. CIUDAD JARDIN 2 0 0 2 1 - 13
O.CABALLEROS C 2 0 0 2 1 - 13
ORDENES S.D. B 2 0 0 2 1 - 12
ORZAN S.D. 2 0 0 2 1 - 11
URAL C 2 0 0 2 1 - 15
DEPORTIVO B 2 0 0 2 0 - 28
R.C. DEPORTIVO B 2 0 0 2 0 - 25
LA PAZ C.F. "B" 1 1 0 0 11 - 1
CLUB COMPAÑIA MARIA "D" 1 1 0 0 9 - 1
C.D. CALASANZ "F" 1 1 0 0 7 - 3
ORILLAMAR S.D. "C" 1 1 0 0 6 - 2
SANTA CRUZ C.F. 1 1 0 0 5 - 0
VIOÑO C.F. 1 1 0 0 5 - 4
SILVA S.D. "B" 1 1 0 0 4 - 2
URAL C.F. "F" 1 1 0 0 3 - 2
CLUB XESUITINAS C 1 0 0 1 4 - 9
AT CORUÑA MONTAÑEROS "D" 1 0 0 1 3 - 5
OZA JUVENIL S.D. "C" 1 0 0 1 3 - 5
SANTA MARIA DEL MAR A 1 0 0 1 3 - 11
C.D. CALASANZ C 1 0 0 1 2 - 9
O.CABALLEROS B 1 0 0 1 2 - 3
U.D. JUVENIL 1 0 1 0 2 - 2
ATLETICO CORUÑA A 1 0 0 1 1 - 5
ORILLAMAR A 1 0 0 1 1 - 7
SPORTING CAMBRE C 1 0 0 1 1 - 5
C.D. DORNEDA 1 0 0 1 0 - 3
COMPAÑIA DE MARIA A 1 0 0 1 0 - 12
ONCE CABALLEROS B 1 0 0 1 0 - 5

Visit the new site http://lbetting.co.uk/ for a ladbrokes review.