Rivales: SAN TIRSO B | 2ª ALEVIN F-8 GRUPO 6 AS MARIÑAS


Rivales Partidos Victoria Empate Derrota Goles
S.D. BREXO LEMA 16 7 0 9 53 - 72
E.F. LUIS CALVO SANZ "B" 14 7 0 7 43 - 53
PORTAZGO S.D. 12 4 0 8 38 - 49
C.C.D. CERCEDA 11 2 1 8 22 - 65
A.D. CRISTO REY 11 2 0 9 15 - 43
C.F. VISANTOÑA 10 5 1 4 40 - 26
ATLETICO ARTEIXO B 9 5 0 4 29 - 29
U.D. CARRAL 9 3 1 5 21 - 30
BERGANTIÑOS B 9 1 5 3 12 - 21
U.D. PAIOSACO B 8 6 1 1 51 - 13
S.C.D. PASTORIZA 8 3 0 5 29 - 31
LARACHA C.F. A 8 1 0 7 8 - 41
C.D. CALASANZ B 7 5 2 0 16 - 7
URAL B 7 3 1 3 13 - 14
ORDENES S.D. A 7 1 0 6 12 - 62
O.CABALLEROS A 7 0 1 6 7 - 33
SPORTING CAMBRE 6 5 0 1 25 - 9
MARINO C.F. 6 0 3 3 12 - 19
MARINO C.F. A 6 0 0 6 9 - 50
R.C. DEPORTIVO B 6 0 0 6 8 - 22
ORDENES S.D. B 5 5 0 0 20 - 4
S.C.D. PASTORIZA A 5 3 0 2 32 - 19
VICTORIA B 5 2 1 2 7 - 8
ATLETICO SAN PEDRO A 5 1 1 3 19 - 21
ATLETICO SAN PEDRO 5 1 1 3 10 - 21
OLIMPICO C.F. A 5 0 0 5 4 - 33
SPORTING MEICENDE 4 3 1 0 19 - 6
O.CABALLEROS B 4 3 1 0 18 - 5
SPORTING CAMBRE B 4 3 0 1 12 - 7
ORILLAMAR S.D. 4 3 0 1 6 - 4
C.D. OBRERO 4 2 0 2 15 - 12
AT CORUÑA MONTAÑEROS B 4 2 1 1 9 - 6
SPORTING BURGO B 4 2 0 2 9 - 9
IMPERATOR O.A.R. 4 2 0 2 8 - 8
ORDENES S.D. 4 2 0 2 7 - 18
SANTA MARIA DEL MAR 4 1 2 1 11 - 10
U.D. PAIOSACO 4 1 0 3 6 - 21
UD. PAIOSACO A 4 1 0 3 6 - 11
BETANZOS C.F. 4 1 0 3 5 - 13
S.C.D. MILAGROSA 4 1 2 1 5 - 6
C.D. OBRERO A 4 1 0 3 4 - 25
E.F. LUIS CALVO SANZ "C" 4 0 0 4 3 - 35
A.D. RAYO SADENSE B 3 3 0 0 15 - 1
C.F.DUMBRIA 3 3 0 0 7 - 3
OLIMPICO C.F. B 3 2 1 0 19 - 9
O.CABALLEROS C 3 2 0 1 12 - 3
LARACHA C.F. 3 2 0 1 11 - 10
ESCOLA ESTRADA F.B. 3 2 0 1 6 - 4
S.D. ORDENES B 3 1 0 2 11 - 12
RACING CLUB VILLALBES 3 1 0 2 6 - 5
RACING FERROL B 3 1 2 0 6 - 2
VIVEIRO C.F. 3 1 1 1 6 - 3
C.D. LUGO B 3 1 0 2 5 - 8
OZA JUVENIL S.D. 3 1 0 2 3 - 9
S.C-R.D. BURGO B 2 2 0 0 22 - 2
UNION CAMPESTRE F.C. 2 2 0 0 19 - 1
S.C.D. SAN CRISTOBAL 2 2 0 0 17 - 0
RAYO SADENSE C 2 2 0 0 16 - 3
S.C.R.D. BURGO B 2 2 0 0 16 - 6
C.D. CIUDAD JARDIN 2 2 0 0 14 - 2
ONCE CABALLEROS B 2 2 0 0 14 - 4
BERGANTIÑOS C 2 2 0 0 11 - 0
SPORTING CORUÑES S.D.. 2 2 0 0 10 - 4
COMPAÑIA DE MARIA 2 2 0 0 9 - 2
C.D. LARIN 2 2 0 0 8 - 5
A.D.C. OBRADOIRO 2 2 0 0 6 - 2
E.D.M. CONCELLO CURTIS 2 2 0 0 6 - 2
GALICIA CARANZA 2 2 0 0 4 - 2
E.F. LALIN 2 1 1 0 10 - 1
E.F.M. CONCELLO BOIRO 2 1 0 1 5 - 5
O.CABALLEROS C.F. 2 1 0 1 5 - 3
OZA DE LOS RIOS C.F. 2 1 0 1 5 - 6
SPORTING SADA 2 1 0 1 5 - 5
ORILLAMAR S.D. "B" 2 1 0 1 4 - 1
SPORTING BURGO A 2 0 1 1 7 - 14
UNION CAMPESTRE A 2 0 0 2 6 - 11
SANTA CRUZ C.F. 2 0 0 2 5 - 8
E.D. XUVENTUDE OROSO 2 0 0 2 3 - 7
S.C.R.D. BURGO A 2 0 0 2 3 - 5
AT. ARTEIXO A 2 0 0 2 2 - 21
BERTAMIRANS F.C. 2 0 0 2 2 - 7
S.E. ABELLA S.D.C. 2 0 0 2 2 - 6
S.D. COMPOSTELA 2 0 0 2 0 - 7
ATLETICO PERILLO 1 1 0 0 5 - 2
RAYO SADENSE A 1 1 0 0 5 - 4
SDC ORDENES 1 1 0 0 4 - 2
SPORTING CAMBRE C 1 1 0 0 2 - 0
ATLETICO ARTEIXO 1 0 0 1 3 - 5
BETANZOS C.F. A 1 0 0 1 3 - 4
ATLETICO ARTEIXO A 1 0 0 1 1 - 5
C.C.D. CURTIS 1 0 0 1 1 - 7
AT CORUÑA MONTAÑEROS 1 0 0 1 0 - 1
GALICIA DE CARANZA 1 0 0 1 0 - 1

Visit the new site http://lbetting.co.uk/ for a ladbrokes review.