Rivales: U.D. PAIOSACO | 2ª BENJAMÍN AS MARIÑAS GRUPO 7


Rivales Partidos Victoria Empate Derrota Goles
S.D. BREXO LEMA 8 3 2 3 20 - 34
BERGANTIÑOS C 7 3 2 2 15 - 11
C.C.D. CERCEDA 7 2 0 5 17 - 32
U.D. CARRAL 7 2 1 4 11 - 20
PORTAZGO S.D. 6 3 2 1 28 - 12
SILVA S.D. 6 3 2 1 13 - 5
ATLETICO ARTEIXO B 6 2 1 3 13 - 17
C.F. VISANTOÑA 5 4 0 1 17 - 15
BERGANTIÑOS F.C. 5 0 1 4 2 - 7
S.C.D. PASTORIZA 5 0 1 4 2 - 13
SPORTING MEICENDE 5 0 0 5 0 - 22
SAN TIRSO B 4 3 0 1 21 - 6
ORDENES S.D. B 4 3 1 0 10 - 1
C.D. OBRERO 4 2 0 2 10 - 15
RACING CLUB VILLALBES 4 2 1 1 7 - 5
ALONDRAS C.F. 4 2 1 1 3 - 3
U.D. SOMOZAS 4 1 1 2 8 - 10
A.D. RAYO SADENSE B 4 1 0 3 6 - 12
U.D. OURENSE 4 1 1 2 4 - 6
AROSA S.C. 4 0 2 2 1 - 9
SPORTING BURGO B 3 2 0 1 10 - 3
E.F. LUIS CALVO SANZ "B" 3 1 0 2 8 - 12
ONCE CABALLEROS B 3 1 0 2 7 - 15
RACING FERROL 3 1 1 1 6 - 11
C.D. CHOCO 3 1 0 2 4 - 6
C.D. ARENTEIRO 3 1 1 1 3 - 3
OURENSE C.F. 3 1 0 2 2 - 4
C.D. BARCO 3 0 1 2 4 - 6
CELTIGA C.F. 3 0 0 3 3 - 7
POLVORIN C.F. 3 0 3 0 3 - 3
S.D. COMPOSTELA 3 0 2 1 3 - 6
S.C.D. PASTORIZA A 2 2 0 0 18 - 4
SPORTING BURGO A 2 2 0 0 18 - 7
A.D. CRISTO REY "B" 2 2 0 0 17 - 3
UNION CAMPESTRE F.C. 2 2 0 0 9 - 3
AT. ARTEIXO "B" 2 2 0 0 7 - 1
LUBRE F.C. 2 2 0 0 7 - 2
OLIMPICO C.F. B 2 2 0 0 7 - 1
SAN TIRSO S.D. C 2 2 0 0 7 - 1
UNION CAMPESTRE A 2 2 0 0 7 - 2
ORDENES S.D. A 2 1 1 0 7 - 4
S.C-R.D. BURGO B 2 1 0 1 5 - 5
C.C.D. CURTIS 2 1 1 0 4 - 2
C.D. BOIRO 2 1 1 0 4 - 3
C.D. RIBADUMIA 2 1 1 0 4 - 1
C.D. OBRERO 2 1 1 0 3 - 2
E.F.B. AMISTADE MEIRAS 2 1 0 1 3 - 5
LARACHA C.F. 2 1 1 0 3 - 2
E.D.M. CONCELLO CURTIS 2 1 0 1 1 - 2
O.CABALLEROS A 2 0 1 1 5 - 6
C.D. OBRERO A 2 0 0 2 4 - 12
S.E. ABELLA S.D.C. 2 0 0 2 4 - 11
A.D. RAYO SADENSE 2 0 0 2 3 - 6
MARAVILLAS S.D. 2 0 1 1 3 - 5
S.D. TORDOIA 2 0 0 2 2 - 10
VICTORIA B 2 0 0 2 2 - 5
C.D. AS PONTES 2 0 0 2 1 - 5
IMPERATOR O.A.R. 2 0 0 2 1 - 14
LARACHA C.F. A 2 0 0 2 1 - 6
MARINO C.F. 2 0 0 2 1 - 17
MARINO C.F. A 2 0 0 2 1 - 15
OLIMPICO C.F. 2 0 0 2 1 - 19
ORDENES S.D. 2 0 0 2 1 - 5
SANTA MARIA DEL MAR 2 0 0 2 1 - 6
SPORTING BURGO 2 0 0 2 1 - 9
URAL B 2 0 0 2 1 - 8
AT. CASTROS 2 0 0 2 0 - 12
BERGANTIÑOS B 2 0 0 2 0 - 4
C.D. CALASANZ B 2 0 0 2 0 - 13
C.D. ESTRADENSE 2 0 0 2 0 - 2
C.S.D. ARZUA 2 0 0 2 0 - 6
ORILLAMAR S.D. 2 0 0 2 0 - 9
OZA JUVENIL S.D. 2 0 0 2 0 - 10
PORRIÑO INDUSTRIAL C.F. 2 0 0 2 0 - 2
R.C. DEPORTIVO B 2 0 0 2 0 - 26
SPORTING CORUÑES S.D.. 2 0 0 2 0 - 13
TORRE S.D. 1 1 0 0 5 - 1
UNION CAMPESTRE 1 0 0 1 2 - 4
CLUB RAPIDO DE BOUZAS 1 0 0 1 1 - 4
SPORTING CAMBRE A 1 0 0 1 0 - 5
U.D. CARRAL 1 0 0 1 0 - 10

Visit the new site http://lbetting.co.uk/ for a ladbrokes review.