Rivales: C.C.D. CERCEDA | 2ª BENJAMÍN AS MARIÑAS GRUPO 7


Rivales Partidos Victoria Empate Derrota Goles
S.C.D. PASTORIZA 15 4 2 9 34 - 44
PORTAZGO S.D. 13 6 3 4 56 - 42
E.F. LUIS CALVO SANZ "B" 13 5 4 4 46 - 30
BERGANTIÑOS F.C. 12 4 2 6 11 - 20
U.D. PAIOSACO B 11 9 0 2 65 - 13
SAN TIRSO B 11 8 1 2 65 - 22
C.F. VISANTOÑA 10 8 1 1 51 - 15
SPORTING BURGO B 10 8 0 2 48 - 22
S.D. BREXO LEMA 10 7 0 3 45 - 26
BETANZOS C.F. 10 5 2 3 27 - 22
U.D. CARRAL 9 7 1 1 41 - 15
A.D. CRISTO REY 9 5 0 4 30 - 16
ORDENES S.D. 8 7 1 0 16 - 3
ATLETICO SAN PEDRO 8 2 2 4 24 - 31
BERGANTIÑOS C 8 2 1 5 19 - 22
ORDENES S.D. A 8 2 0 6 19 - 35
RACING CLUB VILLALBES 8 2 2 4 8 - 14
C.D. BOIRO 8 1 1 6 11 - 22
ATLETICO ARTEIXO B 7 6 0 1 27 - 17
U.D. PAIOSACO 7 5 0 2 32 - 17
LARACHA C.F. A 7 2 0 5 21 - 25
MARINO C.F. 7 2 1 4 19 - 25
OLIMPICO C.F. B 6 6 0 0 29 - 5
S.C.D. PASTORIZA A 6 5 0 1 31 - 5
ALONDRAS C.F. 6 4 2 0 15 - 5
C.D. AS PONTES 6 4 1 1 15 - 6
C.D. UNION 6 4 1 1 15 - 7
C.D. RIBADUMIA 6 3 1 2 11 - 9
SILVA S.D. 6 3 1 2 9 - 4
VICTORIA B 6 3 0 3 8 - 12
RAPIDO DE BOUZAS C.F. 6 3 1 2 6 - 8
C.F.DUMBRIA 6 2 2 2 12 - 7
U.D. BARBADAS 6 2 0 4 12 - 9
S.D. O VAL 6 2 4 0 10 - 4
VIVEIRO C.F. 6 2 0 4 8 - 15
C.D. CHOCO 6 2 2 2 7 - 5
O.CABALLEROS A 6 1 2 3 18 - 22
AROSA S.C. 6 1 2 3 7 - 8
R.C. DEPORTIVO B 6 1 4 1 7 - 7
ORILLAMAR S.D. 6 0 1 5 11 - 18
ONCE CABALLEROS B 5 5 0 0 36 - 3
MARINO C.F. A 5 3 0 2 19 - 20
C.C.D. CURTIS 5 1 0 4 4 - 19
O.CABALLEROS B 4 4 0 0 42 - 3
ORDENES S.D. B 4 4 0 0 23 - 11
UD. PAIOSACO A 4 4 0 0 12 - 7
UNION CAMPESTRE F.C. 4 3 0 1 27 - 3
SPORTING CAMBRE B 4 2 1 1 25 - 5
RIBADEO F.C. 4 2 0 2 12 - 7
SPORTING CAMBRE A 4 2 0 2 11 - 15
E.D. XUVENTUDE OROSO 4 2 2 0 9 - 5
C.D. BARCO 4 2 1 1 7 - 3
SANTIAGO COMPOSTELA B 4 2 1 1 7 - 8
S.D. NEGREIRA 4 2 2 0 5 - 1
ATLETICO ARTEIXO A 4 1 1 2 14 - 16
OLIMPICO C.F. 4 1 1 2 7 - 15
E.F. LALIN 4 1 0 3 6 - 11
AT CORUÑA MONTAÑEROS 4 0 0 4 1 - 11
ATLETICO PERILLO 3 3 0 0 17 - 5
A.D. RAYO SADENSE B 3 3 0 0 13 - 6
O.CABALLEROS C 3 3 0 0 13 - 8
SPORTING MEICENDE 3 2 1 0 13 - 7
S.D. ORDENES B 3 1 1 1 12 - 12
C.D. OBRERO A 3 1 0 2 8 - 9
UNION CAMPESTRE A 3 1 0 2 8 - 8
ATLETICO SAN PEDRO A 3 0 1 2 3 - 5
BREXO LEMA S.D. 2 2 0 0 28 - 1
S.E. ABELLA S.D.C. 2 2 0 0 20 - 1
LUBRE F.C. 2 2 0 0 19 - 4
A.D. CRISTO REY "B" 2 2 0 0 16 - 1
S.C.R.D. BURGO 2 2 0 0 13 - 5
RESIDENCIA 2 2 0 0 8 - 0
S.D. DUBRA 2 2 0 0 8 - 0
SAN TIRSO S.D. C 2 2 0 0 8 - 3
SP. ESTRADA 2 2 0 0 7 - 0
C.D. CONXO "B" 2 2 0 0 6 - 1
LARACHA C.F. B 2 2 0 0 6 - 0
GALICIA MUGARDOS 2 2 0 0 5 - 2
C.D. CASTRO 2 2 0 0 4 - 2
VILLALONGA C.F. 2 2 0 0 4 - 0
VERIN C.F. 2 2 0 0 2 - 0
IMPERATOR O.A.R. 2 1 0 1 7 - 4
AT. ARTEIXO "B" 2 1 0 1 6 - 4
SPORTING BURGO A 2 1 0 1 5 - 7
BERTAMIRANS F.C. 2 1 0 1 4 - 4
RACING VILLALBES "B" 2 1 1 0 4 - 2
SPORTING BURGO 2 1 1 0 4 - 2
URAL B 2 1 0 1 4 - 5
CELTIGA C.F. 2 1 1 0 3 - 2
MONTAÑEROS B.G. 2 1 0 1 3 - 2
ATLETICO ARTEIXO 2 1 1 0 2 - 1
C.F. NOIA 2 1 0 1 2 - 2
OLIMPICO C.F. A 2 1 1 0 2 - 1
S.D. COMPOSTELA 2 1 0 1 2 - 2
ESCOLA ESTRADA F.B. 2 1 0 1 1 - 2
SPORTING CAMBRE C 2 0 2 0 5 - 5
C.D. OBRERO 2 0 0 2 4 - 9
GALICIA CARANZA 2 0 2 0 4 - 4
E.F. LALIN 2 0 0 2 3 - 5
SPORTING SADA 2 0 0 2 3 - 7
IMPERATOR "D" 2 0 0 2 2 - 4
AT. ARTEIXO 2 0 0 2 1 - 13
C.D. CALASANZ 2 0 0 2 1 - 4
GALICIA DE CARANZA 2 0 0 2 1 - 5
SP. CAMBRE 2 0 0 2 1 - 7
URAL C.F. 2 0 0 2 1 - 6
C.D. CONXO 2 0 0 2 0 - 2
CLUB XUVENTUDE DORNEDA 1 1 0 0 5 - 2
LARACHA C.F. 1 1 0 0 3 - 1
SAN TIRSO A 1 0 0 1 3 - 4
U.D. CARRAL 1 0 1 0 2 - 2
AT. ARTEIXO A 1 0 0 1 1 - 5
DEPORTIVO B 1 0 0 1 0 - 3
E.F. LUIS CALVO SANZ "A" 1 0 0 1 0 - 2

Visit the new site http://lbetting.co.uk/ for a ladbrokes review.