Rivales: URAL B | 2ª GALICIA ALEVIN F-8 GRUPO 1 A CORUÑA


Rivales Partidos Victoria Empate Derrota Goles
VICTORIA B 23 11 4 8 44 - 47
BERGANTIÑOS B 21 13 3 5 56 - 23
C.D. CALASANZ B 21 7 9 5 28 - 25
R.C. DEPORTIVO B 16 0 4 12 15 - 51
VIVEIRO C.F. 14 6 4 4 27 - 15
SANTA MARIA DEL MAR 13 8 2 3 49 - 27
C.F.DUMBRIA 13 8 2 3 25 - 13
SPORTING CORUÑES S.D.. 12 6 3 3 27 - 18
ESCOLA ESTRADA F.B. 12 3 1 8 15 - 21
BETANZOS C.F. 10 6 0 4 43 - 16
ORILLAMAR S.D. 10 4 1 5 18 - 23
AT CORUÑA MONTAÑEROS 10 2 4 4 13 - 19
E.F. LALIN 10 2 1 7 13 - 21
GALICIA DE CARANZA 9 4 2 3 14 - 12
C.D. CIUDAD JARDIN 8 7 0 1 43 - 8
MARAVILLAS S.D. 8 4 2 2 42 - 20
C.D. OBRERO 8 4 1 3 35 - 17
A.D. RAYO SADENSE 8 4 0 4 30 - 16
ORDENES S.D. 8 4 2 2 20 - 16
SAN TIRSO S.D. 8 4 0 4 16 - 19
RACING CLUB VILLALBES 8 4 2 2 13 - 7
C.D. LUGO B 8 3 1 4 10 - 12
RACING FERROL B 8 1 4 3 13 - 16
ORILLAMAR B 7 5 0 2 30 - 11
IMPERATOR O.A.R. 7 3 1 3 14 - 14
SAN TIRSO B 7 3 1 3 14 - 13
AT CORUÑA MONTAÑEROS B 6 4 0 2 16 - 5
O.CABALLEROS C.F. 6 3 2 1 18 - 12
BERGANTIÑOS F.C. 6 2 2 2 12 - 9
OZA JUVENIL S.D. 6 2 2 2 10 - 18
AT. CASTROS 6 1 0 5 10 - 17
COMPAÑIA DE MARIA 5 5 0 0 29 - 3
ATLETICO SAN PEDRO 5 4 0 1 26 - 10
ATLETICO ARTEIXO 5 3 0 2 13 - 11
SPORTING CAMBRE 5 3 1 1 10 - 6
C.D. BOIRO 5 2 1 2 8 - 7
E.D. XUVENTUDE OROSO 5 0 2 3 4 - 8
A.D.C. OBRADOIRO 4 4 0 0 26 - 2
SPORTING MEICENDE 4 4 0 0 15 - 5
SPORTING CAMBRE 4 4 0 0 14 - 2
IMPERATOR B 4 3 0 1 11 - 6
ORDENES S.D. 4 3 0 1 11 - 7
RACING VILLALBES "B" 4 3 1 0 7 - 2
BERTAMIRANS B 4 2 1 1 6 - 6
SANTIAGO COMPOSTELA B 4 2 1 1 5 - 4
C.D. CONXO 4 2 0 2 4 - 5
MONTAÑEROS B 4 1 2 1 12 - 8
S.D. COMPOSTELA 4 1 0 3 7 - 8
OLIMPICO C.F. C 4 1 1 2 6 - 6
C.D. CALASANZ 4 0 0 4 3 - 12
S.D. O VAL 4 0 2 2 3 - 8
S.C.D. SAN CRISTOBAL 3 3 0 0 21 - 2
C.D. CONXO SANTIAGO "B" 3 3 0 0 7 - 2
C.D. AS PONTES 3 3 0 0 4 - 0
S.D. RESIDENCIA 3 1 2 0 5 - 3
S.C.D. MILAGROSA 3 1 2 0 3 - 2
LARACHA C.F. 2 2 0 0 18 - 1
SP. CAMBRE 2 2 0 0 15 - 4
VICTORIA C.F. "E" 2 2 0 0 14 - 1
C.D. UNION 2 2 0 0 11 - 0
EIRIS S.D. 2 2 0 0 11 - 2
C.D. CONXO "B" 2 2 0 0 10 - 1
CLUB XESUITINAS 2 2 0 0 10 - 2
ORILLAMAR S.D. "B" 2 2 0 0 10 - 2
C.D. OBRERO 2 2 0 0 9 - 1
OLIMPICO C.F. 2 2 0 0 9 - 0
SDC ORDENES 2 2 0 0 9 - 0
TORRE S.D. 2 2 0 0 9 - 0
U.D. PAIOSACO 2 2 0 0 8 - 1
LARACHA C.F. 2 1 1 0 8 - 2
PORTO BURELA S.D. 2 1 0 1 7 - 3
UNION SPORTIVA 2 1 1 0 7 - 4
AT. DE RIVEIRA 2 1 1 0 5 - 2
C.C.D. CERCEDA 2 1 0 1 5 - 4
AT. ARTEIXO 2 1 0 1 4 - 5
AT.CORUÑA MONTAÑEROS "B" 2 1 0 1 2 - 1
SANTIAGO COMPOSTELA 2 0 1 1 3 - 6
BERTAMIRANS F.C. 2 0 0 2 1 - 5
E.F. LUIS CALVO SANZ "E" 1 1 0 0 10 - 0
A.D. PEÑARREDONDA 1 1 0 0 9 - 0
ORILLAMAR S.D. "C" 1 1 0 0 5 - 1
ORZAN S.D. "A" 1 1 0 0 5 - 2
CLUB CALVO SOTELO 1 1 0 0 4 - 1
E.F. LUIS CALVO SANZ "D" 1 1 0 0 4 - 0
GALICIA CARANZA 1 0 0 1 1 - 2
E.F.M. CONCELLO BOIRO 1 0 0 1 0 - 2

Visit the new site http://lbetting.co.uk/ for a ladbrokes review.