Rivales: PORTAZGO S.D. | 2ª BENJAMIN F-8 AS MARIÑAS GRUPO 6


Rivales Partidos Victoria Empate Derrota Goles
C.C.D. CERCEDA 13 4 3 6 42 - 56
SAN TIRSO B 12 8 0 4 49 - 38
S.D. BREXO LEMA 12 4 0 8 25 - 56
E.F. LUIS CALVO SANZ "B" 11 3 4 4 28 - 34
S.C.D. PASTORIZA 10 2 1 7 10 - 44
ATLETICO ARTEIXO B 9 4 1 4 31 - 31
MARINO C.F. 9 3 0 6 19 - 48
U.D. PAIOSACO B 8 6 1 1 38 - 10
C.F. VISANTOÑA 8 6 1 1 32 - 11
A.D. CRISTO REY 8 4 1 3 23 - 25
SPORTING MEICENDE 8 3 0 5 20 - 51
SPORTING BURGO 8 2 1 5 13 - 25
O.CABALLEROS A 7 5 0 2 20 - 23
ORDENES S.D. A 7 1 2 4 19 - 39
U.D. CARRAL 7 1 1 5 7 - 33
S.C.D. PASTORIZA A 6 4 0 2 32 - 8
BREXO LEMA S.D. 6 3 1 2 14 - 5
UNION CAMPESTRE F.C. 6 3 0 3 14 - 17
BERGANTIÑOS C 6 2 0 4 9 - 25
U.D. PAIOSACO 6 1 2 3 12 - 28
OLIMPICO C.F. B 5 5 0 0 29 - 6
A.D. RAYO SADENSE B 5 3 0 2 12 - 10
C.C.D. CURTIS 5 1 1 3 9 - 15
SPORTING CAMBRE 4 3 1 0 13 - 4
ATLETICO SAN PEDRO 4 3 1 0 11 - 4
TORRE S.D. "B" 4 1 2 1 7 - 5
BERGANTIÑOS F.C. 4 1 0 3 5 - 14
C.D. OBRERO A 4 0 1 3 8 - 18
MARINO C.F. A 4 0 0 4 8 - 25
LARACHA C.F. A 4 0 2 2 6 - 10
C.D. OBRERO 4 0 1 3 4 - 15
EIRIS S.D. 4 0 1 3 4 - 9
SILVA S.D. 4 0 0 4 4 - 14
IMPERATOR O.A.R. 4 0 0 4 0 - 19
LUBRE F.C. 3 2 1 0 11 - 4
OLIMPICO C.F. A 3 2 1 0 9 - 3
ORDENES S.D. B 3 2 0 1 8 - 9
ATLETICO SAN PEDRO A 3 1 0 2 12 - 13
ATLETICO PERILLO 3 1 0 2 9 - 12
S.D. ORDENES B 3 1 0 2 9 - 9
CLUB XUVENTUDE DORNEDA 3 0 1 2 5 - 12
BETANZOS C.F. 3 0 0 3 3 - 13
C.F. DEPORTIVO ORZAN 3 0 0 3 0 - 32
SPORTING BURGO A 2 2 0 0 19 - 2
SPORTING BURGO B 2 2 0 0 11 - 2
UD. PAIOSACO A 2 2 0 0 8 - 2
SPORTING CORUÑES S.D.. 2 2 0 0 5 - 3
O.CABALLEROS B 2 1 0 1 22 - 12
SANTA CRUZ C.F. 2 1 1 0 11 - 4
UNION CAMPESTRE A 2 1 1 0 9 - 4
SADA C.F. 2 1 0 1 5 - 6
S.C.R.D. BURGO 2 1 0 1 4 - 2
SPORTING CAMBRE B 2 1 0 1 4 - 4
U.D. PAIOSACO A 2 1 0 1 4 - 5
AT. CASTROS 2 1 1 0 3 - 2
ORDENES S.D. 2 1 0 1 3 - 5
E.F. LUIS CALVO SANZ "C" 2 1 0 1 2 - 3
ORILLAMAR S.D. "B" 2 1 1 0 2 - 1
ORZAN S.D. B 2 1 0 1 2 - 1
SPORTING CAMBRE 2 1 0 1 2 - 4
S.C-R.D. BURGO B 2 0 1 1 7 - 13
AT CORUÑA MONTAÑEROS B 2 0 1 1 3 - 9
LARACHA C.F. B 2 0 1 1 3 - 4
ONCE CABALLEROS B 2 0 0 2 3 - 7
ATLETICO ARTEIXO A 2 0 0 2 2 - 24
E.D.M. CONCELLO CURTIS 2 0 0 2 2 - 16
VICTORIA C.F. C 2 0 0 2 2 - 9
C.D. OBRERO 2 0 0 2 1 - 8
OLIMPICO C.F. 2 0 0 2 1 - 16
OLIMPICO C.F. C 2 0 0 2 1 - 3
SPORTING CAMBRE A 2 0 0 2 1 - 14
VIOÑO C.F. 2 0 1 1 1 - 5
ANTAS S.D. 2 0 0 2 0 - 4
S.E. ABELLA S.D.C. 2 0 0 2 0 - 17
URAL C.F. 2 0 0 2 0 - 18
RAYO SADENSE A 1 1 0 0 4 - 2
BERGANTIÑOS B 1 0 1 0 2 - 2
O.CABALLEROS C 1 0 1 0 1 - 1
OZA JUVENIL S.D. 1 0 1 0 1 - 1
SDC ORDENES 1 0 0 1 1 - 3
BETANZOS C.F. A 1 0 1 0 0 - 0
RIBADEO F.C. 1 0 0 1 0 - 2

Visit the new site http://lbetting.co.uk/ for a ladbrokes review.