Rivales: SILVA S.D. | 2ª FASE SEGUNDA PREBENJAMIN GRUPO 4


Rivales Partidos Victoria Empate Derrota Goles
BERGANTIÑOS F.C. 18 7 2 9 20 - 41
ALONDRAS C.F. 12 6 3 3 13 - 11
AROSA S.C. 12 3 3 6 16 - 21
RACING CLUB VILLALBES 12 2 3 7 8 - 18
C.D. CHOCO 10 5 3 2 15 - 11
C.D. RIBADUMIA 10 3 3 4 12 - 16
C.D. BARCO 9 2 1 6 8 - 15
U.D. BARBADAS 8 4 2 2 14 - 8
TORRE S.D. 8 2 0 6 19 - 47
ORZAN S.D. B 8 2 2 4 17 - 19
ORDENES S.D. 8 2 5 1 12 - 8
C.D. AS PONTES 7 4 1 2 9 - 4
S.D. COMPOSTELA 7 1 0 6 7 - 18
S.D. NEGREIRA 6 5 0 1 12 - 4
CELTIGA C.F. 6 4 1 1 11 - 4
TORRE S.D. "B" 6 3 1 2 14 - 16
RIBADEO F.C. 6 3 2 1 8 - 5
U.D. SOMOZAS 6 2 3 1 12 - 9
C.D. BOIRO 6 2 1 3 7 - 9
C.C.D. CERCEDA 6 2 1 3 4 - 9
R.C. DEPORTIVO B 6 1 1 4 8 - 17
BERGANTIÑOS C 6 1 1 4 7 - 41
RAPIDO DE BOUZAS C.F. 6 1 2 3 6 - 9
LARACHA C.F. 6 1 1 4 5 - 11
U.D. PAIOSACO 6 1 2 3 5 - 13
OURENSE C.F. 6 1 1 4 1 - 5
S.C.D. PASTORIZA 6 0 0 6 2 - 35
IMPERATOR O.A.R. 6 0 1 5 1 - 15
URAL C.F. "D" 5 4 0 1 35 - 7
C.D. ARENTEIRO 5 3 1 1 10 - 5
VIOÑO C.F. 5 2 1 2 27 - 14
S.C.D. SAN CRISTOBAL 5 2 1 2 25 - 24
C.D. CALASANZ "D" 5 2 0 3 15 - 13
PORTAZGO S.D. 4 4 0 0 14 - 4
ATLETICO CASTROS B 4 3 0 1 35 - 13
E.F. LUIS CALVO SANZ "E" 4 2 0 2 22 - 10
C.D. MARTE 4 2 0 2 20 - 21
C.D. OBRERO 4 2 2 0 15 - 7
SANTA MARIA DEL MAR "B" 4 2 0 2 14 - 15
EIRIS S.D. 4 2 0 2 13 - 7
SPORTING BURGO 4 2 1 1 7 - 6
C.F. NOIA 4 2 1 1 4 - 4
IMPERATOR C 4 1 0 3 11 - 24
MARAVILLAS S.D. 4 1 1 2 9 - 16
RACING FERROL 4 1 0 3 5 - 27
VILLALONGA C.F. 4 0 4 0 4 - 4
URAL C 4 0 0 4 3 - 39
C.F. DEPORTIVO ORZAN 4 0 0 4 2 - 22
CLUB XESUITINAS "D" 3 3 0 0 30 - 0
BREXO LEMA S.D. 3 3 0 0 10 - 1
CLUB XESUITINAS "B" 3 2 0 1 19 - 11
E.F. LUIS CALVO SANZ "D" 3 2 0 1 18 - 8
POLVORIN C.F. 3 2 0 1 5 - 4
AT. CORUÑA MONTAÑEROS "C" 3 1 0 2 11 - 16
CLUB CALVO SOTELO 3 1 0 2 11 - 10
U.D. OURENSE 3 1 0 2 2 - 4
S.E. ABELLA S.D.C. 3 0 0 3 2 - 21
SP. CORUÑES SDC "C" 2 2 0 0 28 - 1
S.C.D. SAN CRISTOBAL "C" 2 2 0 0 23 - 5
RELAMPAGO S.D. ELVIÑA 2 2 0 0 21 - 2
AT. CASTROS B 2 2 0 0 19 - 0
SPORTING CAMBRE 2 2 0 0 18 - 0
CLUB COMPAÑIA DE MARIA B 2 2 0 0 16 - 1
OZA JUVENIL S.D. "C" 2 2 0 0 16 - 4
A.D.C. OBRADOIRO "B" 2 2 0 0 15 - 7
SPORTING CAMBRE 2 2 0 0 9 - 2
CLUB MARISTAS F.S. 2 2 0 0 7 - 2
SDC ORDENES 2 2 0 0 6 - 0
CULTURAL AREAS C.F. 2 2 0 0 3 - 0
C.D. CASTRO 2 2 0 0 2 - 0
VICTORIA D 2 1 1 0 12 - 8
VARELA SILVARI S.D. 2 1 1 0 9 - 7
VICTORIA C.F. C 2 1 0 1 7 - 6
C.D. CIUDAD JARDIN 2 1 0 1 6 - 6
S.D. DUBRA 2 1 0 1 6 - 5
VICTORIA C.F. "E" 2 1 0 1 6 - 8
GALICIA MUGARDOS 2 1 1 0 5 - 2
C.D. CALASANZ "E" 2 1 0 1 4 - 3
OLIMPICO C.F. C 2 1 1 0 4 - 2
ORZAN S.D. 2 1 0 1 4 - 6
PORRIÑO INDUSTRIAL C.F. 2 1 1 0 4 - 2
BOIRO 2 1 0 1 3 - 2
C.D. PONTELLAS 2 1 1 0 3 - 1
ORILLAMAR S.D. "B" 2 0 0 2 6 - 10
SPORTING CORUÑES "B" 2 0 0 2 5 - 18
EIRIS S.D. "A" 2 0 0 2 4 - 15
OZA JUVENIL B 2 0 0 2 4 - 19
SAN CRISTOBAL B 2 0 0 2 4 - 9
UNION SPORTIVA 2 0 0 2 4 - 6
BERGANTIÑOS B 2 0 0 2 3 - 5
CLUB MARISTAS LA CORUÑA 2 0 0 2 3 - 12
IMPERATOR "D" 2 0 0 2 3 - 11
O.CABALLEROS C.F. 2 0 1 1 3 - 4
OZA JUVENIL S.D. 2 0 0 2 3 - 15
AT CORUÑA MONTAÑEROS B 2 0 0 2 2 - 8
AT. CASTROS 2 0 1 1 2 - 6
LA PAZ C.F. "B" 2 0 0 2 2 - 13
ORILLAMAR B 2 0 0 2 2 - 22
SAN TIRSO S.D. 2 0 1 1 2 - 6
UNION CAMPESTRE F.C. 2 0 2 0 2 - 2
URAL C.F. "F" 2 0 0 2 2 - 12
VERIN C.F. 2 0 1 1 2 - 4
VICTORIA B 2 0 1 1 2 - 4
A.D. RAYO SADENSE 2 0 1 1 1 - 2
ANTAS S.D. 2 0 0 2 1 - 7
ATLETICO ARTEIXO 2 0 0 2 1 - 6
C.D. CALASANZ B 2 0 0 2 1 - 6
C.D. CALASANZ C 2 0 0 2 1 - 23
C.S.D. ARZUA 2 0 1 1 1 - 2
C.D. CHOCO 2 0 0 2 0 - 4
SPORTING CORUÑES S.D.. 2 0 1 1 0 - 2
URAL C.F. 2 0 0 2 0 - 4
IMPERATOR B 1 1 0 0 6 - 0
R.C. DEPORTIVO FABRIL 1 1 0 0 2 - 1
VICTORIA C.F. "G" 1 1 0 0 1 - 0
C.D. OBRERO 1 0 0 1 2 - 4
SANTA MARIA DEL MAR "C" 1 0 0 1 2 - 14
UNION CAMPESTRE 1 0 0 1 1 - 4
C.D. ESTRADENSE 1 0 0 1 0 - 2

Visit the new site http://lbetting.co.uk/ for a ladbrokes review.