MD Fecha Hora Equipo local   Equipo visitanteResultado
1 09.09.2017 10:30 h BERGANTIÑOS B - BERTAMIRANS B1 - 3
1 09.09.2017 12:00 h SAN TIRSO S.D. - E.F. LALIN2 - 1
1 09.09.2017 12:30 h ESCOLA ESTRADA F.B. - VICTORIA B3 - 0
1 09.09.2017 16:30 h VIVEIRO C.F. - URAL B0 - 0
1 09.09.2017 18:30 h SANTIAGO COMPOSTELA B - RACING FERROL B1 - 8
1 09.09.2017 19:00 h R.C. DEPORTIVO B - E.D. XUVENTUDE OROSO1 - 1
1 09.09.2017 19:00 h C.F.DUMBRIA - GALICIA DE CARANZA7 - 1
1 10.09.2017 11:30 h RACING CLUB VILLALBES - C.D. LUGO B1 - 2
1 10.09.2017 12:00 h AT CORUÑA MONTAÑEROS - C.D. CONXO2 - 1
2 16.09.2017 10:00 h VICTORIA B - SAN TIRSO S.D.1 - 2
2 16.09.2017 10:30 h BERTAMIRANS B - AT CORUÑA MONTAÑEROS0 - 2
2 16.09.2017 11:30 h E.D. XUVENTUDE OROSO - VIVEIRO C.F.5 - 0
2 16.09.2017 11:35 h RACING FERROL B - C.F.DUMBRIA4 - 1
2 16.09.2017 12:00 h URAL B - BERGANTIÑOS B4 - 1
2 16.09.2017 12:15 h C.D. LUGO B - SANTIAGO COMPOSTELA B4 - 0
2 16.09.2017 16:30 h C.D. CONXO - ESCOLA ESTRADA F.B.0 - 1
2 16.09.2017 16:30 h E.F. LALIN - RACING CLUB VILLALBES3 - 0
2 17.09.2017 11:30 h GALICIA DE CARANZA - R.C. DEPORTIVO B1 - 3
3 23.09.2017 10:00 h AT CORUÑA MONTAÑEROS - URAL B5 - 1
3 23.09.2017 12:00 h R.C. DEPORTIVO B - RACING FERROL B3 - 1
3 23.09.2017 16:00 h VIVEIRO C.F. - GALICIA DE CARANZA4 - 1
3 23.09.2017 16:30 h BERGANTIÑOS B - E.D. XUVENTUDE OROSO0 - 5
3 23.09.2017 17:00 h C.F.DUMBRIA - C.D. LUGO B1 - 3
3 23.09.2017 18:00 h VICTORIA B - C.D. CONXO3 - 2
3 23.09.2017 18:15 h SAN TIRSO S.D. - RACING CLUB VILLALBES5 - 0
3 24.09.2017 10:30 h ESCOLA ESTRADA F.B. - BERTAMIRANS B7 - 1
3 24.09.2017 12:00 h SANTIAGO COMPOSTELA B - E.F. LALIN2 - 2
4 30.09.2017 10:30 h E.D. XUVENTUDE OROSO - AT CORUÑA MONTAÑEROS1 - 2
4 30.09.2017 12:00 h RACING FERROL B - VIVEIRO C.F.0 - 3
4 30.09.2017 16:00 h URAL B - ESCOLA ESTRADA F.B.0 - 3
4 30.09.2017 16:30 h GALICIA DE CARANZA - BERGANTIÑOS B2 - 3
4 30.09.2017 16:30 h E.F. LALIN - C.F.DUMBRIA3 - 0
4 30.09.2017 16:30 h RACING CLUB VILLALBES - SANTIAGO COMPOSTELA B4 - 1
4 30.09.2017 18:00 h C.D. CONXO - SAN TIRSO S.D.1 - 1
4 01.10.2017 12:15 h C.D. LUGO B - R.C. DEPORTIVO B1 - 0
4 01.10.2017 12:45 h BERTAMIRANS B - VICTORIA B2 - 4
5 07.10.2017 10:15 h SAN TIRSO S.D. - SANTIAGO COMPOSTELA B9 - 0
5 07.10.2017 11:15 h C.D. CONXO - BERTAMIRANS B3 - 2
5 07.10.2017 12:00 h R.C. DEPORTIVO B - E.F. LALIN4 - 2
5 07.10.2017 12:00 h C.F.DUMBRIA - RACING CLUB VILLALBES2 - 1
5 07.10.2017 12:15 h ESCOLA ESTRADA F.B. - E.D. XUVENTUDE OROSO0 - 3
5 07.10.2017 16:00 h VIVEIRO C.F. - C.D. LUGO B2 - 0
5 07.10.2017 16:30 h BERGANTIÑOS B - RACING FERROL B2 - 5
5 07.10.2017 17:00 h AT CORUÑA MONTAÑEROS - GALICIA DE CARANZA2 - 0
5 08.10.2017 10:00 h VICTORIA B - URAL B2 - 1
6 11.10.2017 18:30 h BERTAMIRANS B - SAN TIRSO S.D.1 - 2
6 12.10.2017 10:00 h RACING FERROL B - AT CORUÑA MONTAÑEROS1 - 2
6 12.10.2017 10:15 h SANTIAGO COMPOSTELA B - C.F.DUMBRIA1 - 1
6 12.10.2017 11:30 h RACING CLUB VILLALBES - R.C. DEPORTIVO B0 - 4
6 12.10.2017 12:00 h URAL B - C.D. CONXO2 - 0
6 12.10.2017 12:00 h E.D. XUVENTUDE OROSO - VICTORIA B3 - 0
6 12.10.2017 12:00 h GALICIA DE CARANZA - ESCOLA ESTRADA F.B.1 - 0
6 12.10.2017 12:00 h C.D. LUGO B - BERGANTIÑOS B2 - 2
6 12.10.2017 12:30 h E.F. LALIN - VIVEIRO C.F.3 - 2
7 14.10.2017 11:45 h C.D. CONXO - E.D. XUVENTUDE OROSO2 - 4
7 14.10.2017 12:00 h ESCOLA ESTRADA F.B. - RACING FERROL B1 - 0
7 14.10.2017 12:00 h AT CORUÑA MONTAÑEROS - C.D. LUGO B0 - 3
7 14.10.2017 12:00 h R.C. DEPORTIVO B - SANTIAGO COMPOSTELA B4 - 0
7 14.10.2017 12:15 h SAN TIRSO S.D. - C.F.DUMBRIA10 - 2
7 14.10.2017 16:00 h VIVEIRO C.F. - RACING CLUB VILLALBES3 - 2
7 14.10.2017 16:30 h BERGANTIÑOS B - E.F. LALIN3 - 4
7 14.10.2017 18:00 h VICTORIA B - GALICIA DE CARANZA0 - 1
7 15.10.2017 11:00 h BERTAMIRANS B - URAL B0 - 2
8 21.10.2017 10:30 h RACING CLUB VILLALBES - BERGANTIÑOS B4 - 2
8 21.10.2017 11:30 h E.D. XUVENTUDE OROSO - BERTAMIRANS B1 - 1
8 21.10.2017 11:40 h RACING FERROL B - VICTORIA B0 - 2
8 21.10.2017 12:00 h URAL B - SAN TIRSO S.D.0 - 2
8 21.10.2017 12:00 h C.D. LUGO B - ESCOLA ESTRADA F.B.0 - 1
8 21.10.2017 16:00 h GALICIA DE CARANZA - C.D. CONXO1 - 1
8 21.10.2017 16:30 h E.F. LALIN - AT CORUÑA MONTAÑEROS1 - 3
8 21.10.2017 16:30 h SANTIAGO COMPOSTELA B - VIVEIRO C.F.1 - 3
8 21.10.2017 17:00 h C.F.DUMBRIA - R.C. DEPORTIVO B2 - 2
9 28.10.2017 10:15 h SAN TIRSO S.D. - R.C. DEPORTIVO B3 - 1
9 28.10.2017 12:00 h VICTORIA B - C.D. LUGO B2 - 2
9 28.10.2017 12:15 h ESCOLA ESTRADA F.B. - E.F. LALIN0 - 2
9 28.10.2017 12:15 h VIVEIRO C.F. - C.F.DUMBRIA2 - 1
9 28.10.2017 16:00 h C.D. CONXO - RACING FERROL B1 - 3
9 28.10.2017 16:00 h AT CORUÑA MONTAÑEROS - RACING CLUB VILLALBES2 - 0
9 28.10.2017 16:30 h BERGANTIÑOS B - SANTIAGO COMPOSTELA B4 - 0
9 28.10.2017 18:00 h URAL B - E.D. XUVENTUDE OROSO0 - 1
9 29.10.2017 11:00 h BERTAMIRANS B - GALICIA DE CARANZA1 - 2
10 03.11.2017 18:00 h R.C. DEPORTIVO B - VIVEIRO C.F.4 - 2
10 04.11.2017 10:15 h RACING FERROL B - BERTAMIRANS B2 - 2
10 04.11.2017 12:00 h E.D. XUVENTUDE OROSO - SAN TIRSO S.D.1 - 3
10 04.11.2017 12:00 h GALICIA DE CARANZA - URAL B1 - 1
10 04.11.2017 12:00 h C.D. LUGO B - C.D. CONXO3 - 2
10 04.11.2017 12:00 h E.F. LALIN - VICTORIA B2 - 2
10 04.11.2017 12:00 h RACING CLUB VILLALBES - ESCOLA ESTRADA F.B.2 - 1
10 04.11.2017 16:30 h SANTIAGO COMPOSTELA B - AT CORUÑA MONTAÑEROS0 - 5
10 04.11.2017 16:30 h C.F.DUMBRIA - BERGANTIÑOS B2 - 0
11 11.11.2017 11:15 h C.D. CONXO - E.F. LALIN2 - 2
11 11.11.2017 12:00 h E.D. XUVENTUDE OROSO - GALICIA DE CARANZA6 - 3
11 11.11.2017 12:00 h ESCOLA ESTRADA F.B. - SANTIAGO COMPOSTELA B2 - 1
11 11.11.2017 16:00 h URAL B - RACING FERROL B2 - 2
11 11.11.2017 16:00 h SAN TIRSO S.D. - VIVEIRO C.F.3 - 2
11 11.11.2017 16:30 h BERTAMIRANS B - C.D. LUGO B3 - 1
11 11.11.2017 18:00 h VICTORIA B - RACING CLUB VILLALBES7 - 4
11 12.11.2017 12:00 h AT CORUÑA MONTAÑEROS - C.F.DUMBRIA8 - 1
11 12.11.2017 12:00 h BERGANTIÑOS B - R.C. DEPORTIVO B1 - 1
12 18.11.2017 11:40 h RACING FERROL B - E.D. XUVENTUDE OROSO0 - 2
12 18.11.2017 12:00 h GALICIA DE CARANZA - SAN TIRSO S.D.1 - 1
12 18.11.2017 12:00 h C.F.DUMBRIA - ESCOLA ESTRADA F.B.2 - 2
12 18.11.2017 12:00 h R.C. DEPORTIVO B - AT CORUÑA MONTAÑEROS1 - 3
12 18.11.2017 12:30 h E.F. LALIN - BERTAMIRANS B5 - 0
12 18.11.2017 16:00 h VIVEIRO C.F. - BERGANTIÑOS B3 - 1
12 19.11.2017 10:30 h RACING CLUB VILLALBES - C.D. CONXO3 - 1
12 19.11.2017 12:00 h C.D. LUGO B - URAL B3 - 1
12 19.11.2017 12:00 h SANTIAGO COMPOSTELA B - VICTORIA B1 - 1
13 25.11.2017 10:00 h GALICIA DE CARANZA - RACING FERROL B0 - 2
13 25.11.2017 10:15 h SAN TIRSO S.D. - BERGANTIÑOS B5 - 1
13 25.11.2017 12:00 h AT CORUÑA MONTAÑEROS - VIVEIRO C.F.3 - 1
13 25.11.2017 12:30 h ESCOLA ESTRADA F.B. - R.C. DEPORTIVO B3 - 5
13 25.11.2017 16:00 h E.D. XUVENTUDE OROSO - C.D. LUGO B1 - 0
13 25.11.2017 16:00 h URAL B - E.F. LALIN1 - 1
13 25.11.2017 16:00 h C.D. CONXO - SANTIAGO COMPOSTELA B0 - 0
13 25.11.2017 16:30 h BERTAMIRANS B - RACING CLUB VILLALBES2 - 0
13 26.11.2017 12:30 h VICTORIA B - C.F.DUMBRIA0 - 4
14 02.12.2017 10:15 h RACING FERROL B - SAN TIRSO S.D.1 - 6
14 02.12.2017 12:00 h RACING CLUB VILLALBES - URAL B1 - 3
14 02.12.2017 12:00 h C.F.DUMBRIA - C.D. CONXO3 - 1
14 02.12.2017 12:00 h R.C. DEPORTIVO B - VICTORIA B1 - 2
14 02.12.2017 12:30 h E.F. LALIN - E.D. XUVENTUDE OROSO1 - 3
14 02.12.2017 16:00 h VIVEIRO C.F. - ESCOLA ESTRADA F.B.2 - 1
14 02.12.2017 16:15 h BERGANTIÑOS B - AT CORUÑA MONTAÑEROS0 - 1
14 02.12.2017 16:30 h SANTIAGO COMPOSTELA B - BERTAMIRANS B0 - 2
14 02.12.2017 18:00 h C.D. LUGO B - GALICIA DE CARANZA4 - 1
15 06.12.2017 10:15 h SAN TIRSO S.D. - AT CORUÑA MONTAÑEROS6 - 0
15 06.12.2017 12:00 h RACING FERROL B - C.D. LUGO B3 - 3
15 06.12.2017 12:00 h C.D. CONXO - R.C. DEPORTIVO B0 - 3
15 09.12.2017 12:00 h GALICIA DE CARANZA - E.F. LALIN2 - 4
15 09.12.2017 12:00 h URAL B - SANTIAGO COMPOSTELA B1 - 0
15 09.12.2017 12:00 h VICTORIA B - VIVEIRO C.F.2 - 1
15 09.12.2017 16:00 h E.D. XUVENTUDE OROSO - RACING CLUB VILLALBES6 - 2
15 22.12.2017 18:30 h BERTAMIRANS B - C.F.DUMBRIA3 - 1
15 23.12.2017 12:00 h ESCOLA ESTRADA F.B. - BERGANTIÑOS B5 - 0
16 15.12.2017 19:30 h R.C. DEPORTIVO B - BERTAMIRANS B3 - 1
16 16.12.2017 10:15 h SAN TIRSO S.D. - C.D. LUGO B3 - 0
16 16.12.2017 10:30 h RACING CLUB VILLALBES - GALICIA DE CARANZA0 - 2
16 16.12.2017 12:00 h VIVEIRO C.F. - C.D. CONXO4 - 2
16 16.12.2017 16:15 h BERGANTIÑOS B - VICTORIA B1 - 1
16 16.12.2017 16:30 h E.F. LALIN - RACING FERROL B3 - 1
16 16.12.2017 16:30 h C.F.DUMBRIA - URAL B1 - 2
16 17.12.2017 12:00 h AT CORUÑA MONTAÑEROS - ESCOLA ESTRADA F.B.3 - 1
16 17.12.2017 12:15 h SANTIAGO COMPOSTELA B - E.D. XUVENTUDE OROSO1 - 2
17 05.01.2018 12:00 h C.D. LUGO B - E.F. LALIN4 - 4
17 05.01.2018 12:00 h BERTAMIRANS B - VIVEIRO C.F.1 - 4
17 05.01.2018 12:00 h ESCOLA ESTRADA F.B. - SAN TIRSO S.D.0 - 2
17 05.01.2018 12:30 h E.D. XUVENTUDE OROSO - C.F.DUMBRIA4 - 1
17 07.01.2018 10:30 h RACING FERROL B - RACING CLUB VILLALBES3 - 4
17 07.01.2018 10:30 h GALICIA DE CARANZA - SANTIAGO COMPOSTELA B5 - 1
17 07.01.2018 11:15 h C.D. CONXO - BERGANTIÑOS B2 - 2
17 07.01.2018 16:00 h VICTORIA B - AT CORUÑA MONTAÑEROS4 - 1
17 24.02.2018 12:00 h URAL B - R.C. DEPORTIVO B1 - 1
18 13.01.2018 11:40 h RACING FERROL B - SANTIAGO COMPOSTELA B2 - 2
18 13.01.2018 12:00 h URAL B - VIVEIRO C.F.1 - 0
18 13.01.2018 12:00 h GALICIA DE CARANZA - C.F.DUMBRIA1 - 1
18 13.01.2018 16:00 h VICTORIA B - ESCOLA ESTRADA F.B.2 - 1
18 13.01.2018 16:15 h E.D. XUVENTUDE OROSO - R.C. DEPORTIVO B4 - 0
18 13.01.2018 16:30 h E.F. LALIN - SAN TIRSO S.D.0 - 1
18 13.01.2018 18:00 h C.D. CONXO - AT CORUÑA MONTAÑEROS0 - 0
18 14.01.2018 11:30 h BERTAMIRANS B - BERGANTIÑOS B0 - 1
18 14.01.2018 12:00 h C.D. LUGO B - RACING CLUB VILLALBES1 - 1
19 20.01.2018 10:15 h SAN TIRSO S.D. - VICTORIA B4 - 0
19 20.01.2018 10:30 h ESCOLA ESTRADA F.B. - C.D. CONXO3 - 0
19 20.01.2018 12:00 h RACING CLUB VILLALBES - E.F. LALIN4 - 3
19 20.01.2018 16:15 h VIVEIRO C.F. - E.D. XUVENTUDE OROSO2 - 1
19 20.01.2018 16:30 h BERGANTIÑOS B - URAL B0 - 3
19 20.01.2018 18:00 h AT CORUÑA MONTAÑEROS - BERTAMIRANS B5 - 0
19 20.01.2018 19:30 h R.C. DEPORTIVO B - GALICIA DE CARANZA3 - 0
19 21.01.2018 12:00 h SANTIAGO COMPOSTELA B - C.D. LUGO B0 - 2
19 21.01.2018 12:15 h C.F.DUMBRIA - RACING FERROL B4 - 0
20 27.01.2018 10:00 h URAL B - AT CORUÑA MONTAÑEROS1 - 3
20 27.01.2018 10:00 h RACING FERROL B - R.C. DEPORTIVO B0 - 3
20 27.01.2018 10:30 h C.D. CONXO - VICTORIA B3 - 0
20 27.01.2018 12:00 h RACING CLUB VILLALBES - SAN TIRSO S.D.1 - 3
20 27.01.2018 16:00 h E.D. XUVENTUDE OROSO - BERGANTIÑOS B3 - 1
20 27.01.2018 16:30 h E.F. LALIN - SANTIAGO COMPOSTELA B2 - 1
20 28.01.2018 11:00 h BERTAMIRANS B - ESCOLA ESTRADA F.B.0 - 2
20 28.01.2018 11:30 h GALICIA DE CARANZA - VIVEIRO C.F.1 - 2
20 28.01.2018 12:00 h C.D. LUGO B - C.F.DUMBRIA2 - 0
21 03.02.2018 10:00 h VICTORIA B - BERTAMIRANS B4 - 3
21 03.02.2018 11:30 h VIVEIRO C.F. - RACING FERROL B3 - 1
21 03.02.2018 16:00 h AT CORUÑA MONTAÑEROS - E.D. XUVENTUDE OROSO0 - 2
21 03.02.2018 16:30 h BERGANTIÑOS B - GALICIA DE CARANZA2 - 2
21 03.02.2018 17:00 h C.F.DUMBRIA - E.F. LALIN4 - 4
21 04.02.2018 10:30 h SANTIAGO COMPOSTELA B - RACING CLUB VILLALBES2 - 2
21 04.02.2018 11:00 h R.C. DEPORTIVO B - C.D. LUGO B3 - 3
21 04.02.2018 12:00 h SAN TIRSO S.D. - C.D. CONXO2 - 0
21 04.02.2018 12:00 h ESCOLA ESTRADA F.B. - URAL B1 - 1
22 10.02.2018 10:15 h GALICIA DE CARANZA - AT CORUÑA MONTAÑEROS2 - 5
22 10.02.2018 10:30 h RACING FERROL B - BERGANTIÑOS B4 - 1
22 10.02.2018 11:00 h BERTAMIRANS B - C.D. CONXO3 - 1
22 10.02.2018 11:00 h E.D. XUVENTUDE OROSO - ESCOLA ESTRADA F.B.2 - 2
22 10.02.2018 11:00 h RACING CLUB VILLALBES - C.F.DUMBRIA2 - 0
22 10.02.2018 12:00 h URAL B - VICTORIA B2 - 1
22 10.02.2018 12:00 h C.D. LUGO B - VIVEIRO C.F.0 - 2
22 10.02.2018 12:00 h E.F. LALIN - R.C. DEPORTIVO B1 - 1
22 11.02.2018 10:30 h SANTIAGO COMPOSTELA B - SAN TIRSO S.D.1 - 3
23 17.02.2018 10:00 h SAN TIRSO S.D. - BERTAMIRANS B3 - 1
23 17.02.2018 10:00 h VICTORIA B - E.D. XUVENTUDE OROSO0 - 0
23 17.02.2018 11:30 h R.C. DEPORTIVO B - RACING CLUB VILLALBES5 - 4
23 17.02.2018 12:00 h ESCOLA ESTRADA F.B. - GALICIA DE CARANZA1 - 2
23 17.02.2018 12:00 h AT CORUÑA MONTAÑEROS - RACING FERROL B8 - 2
23 17.02.2018 16:00 h C.D. CONXO - URAL B2 - 1
23 17.02.2018 16:15 h VIVEIRO C.F. - E.F. LALIN2 - 0
23 17.02.2018 18:30 h BERGANTIÑOS B - C.D. LUGO B0 - 1
23 18.02.2018 10:30 h C.F.DUMBRIA - SANTIAGO COMPOSTELA B2 - 1
24 03.03.2018 11:40 h RACING FERROL B - ESCOLA ESTRADA F.B.0 - 1
24 03.03.2018 12:00 h URAL B - BERTAMIRANS B3 - 2
24 03.03.2018 12:00 h GALICIA DE CARANZA - VICTORIA B2 - 1
24 03.03.2018 12:00 h C.D. LUGO B