MD Fecha Hora Equipo local   Equipo visitanteResultado  
2 08.09.2018 10:00 h AT CORUÑA MONTAÑEROS B - OLIMPICO C.F. C5 - 2 Victoria
3 15.09.2018 16:00 h LARACHA C.F. - AT CORUÑA MONTAÑEROS B1 - 1 Empate
4 22.09.2018 16:00 h AT CORUÑA MONTAÑEROS B - IMPERATOR O.A.R.6 - 2 Victoria
5 30.09.2018 12:00 h BERGANTIÑOS B - AT CORUÑA MONTAÑEROS B2 - 2 Empate
6 06.10.2018 18:00 h AT CORUÑA MONTAÑEROS B - ORDENES S.D.2 - 0 Victoria
7 13.10.2018 20:00 h OZA JUVENIL S.D. - AT CORUÑA MONTAÑEROS B4 - 2 Derrota
8 21.10.2018 10:00 h AT CORUÑA MONTAÑEROS B - SPORTING CAMBRE3 - 0 Victoria
9 27.10.2018 20:00 h TORRE S.D. - AT CORUÑA MONTAÑEROS B0 - 2 Victoria
10 01.11.2018 12:00 h AT CORUÑA MONTAÑEROS B - A.D. RAYO SADENSE1 - 5 Derrota
11 03.11.2018 20:00 h AT. CASTROS - AT CORUÑA MONTAÑEROS B4 - 2 Derrota
12 10.11.2018 18:00 h AT CORUÑA MONTAÑEROS B - C.C.D. CURTIS2 - 3 Derrota
13 17.11.2018 20:00 h C.D. CIUDAD JARDIN - AT CORUÑA MONTAÑEROS B3 - 4 Victoria
14 24.11.2018 12:00 h AT CORUÑA MONTAÑEROS B - C.D. CALASANZ B0 - 2 Derrota
15 01.12.2018 20:00 h O.CABALLEROS C.F. - AT CORUÑA MONTAÑEROS B6 - 3 Derrota
16 06.12.2018 10:15 h AT CORUÑA MONTAÑEROS B - ORILLAMAR S.D. "B"2 - 5 Derrota
17 08.12.2018 16:00 h SAN TIRSO S.D. - AT CORUÑA MONTAÑEROS B1 - 3 Victoria
18 15.12.2018 20:00 h AT CORUÑA MONTAÑEROS B - SPORTING CORUÑES S.D..5 - 0 Victoria
19 22.12.2018 19:00 h S.D. BREXO LEMA - AT CORUÑA MONTAÑEROS B3 - 3 Empate
21 12.01.2019 18:00 h OLIMPICO C.F. C - AT CORUÑA MONTAÑEROS B2 - 3 Victoria
22 19.01.2019 18:00 h AT CORUÑA MONTAÑEROS B - LARACHA C.F.4 - 0 Victoria
23 26.01.2019 18:00 h IMPERATOR O.A.R. - AT CORUÑA MONTAÑEROS B0 - 3 Victoria
24 02.02.2019 20:00 h AT CORUÑA MONTAÑEROS B - BERGANTIÑOS B2 - 2 Empate
25 09.02.2019 16:00 h ORDENES S.D. - AT CORUÑA MONTAÑEROS B2 - 4 Victoria
26 16.02.2019 18:00 h AT CORUÑA MONTAÑEROS B - OZA JUVENIL S.D.4 - 2 Victoria
27 24.02.2019 12:00 h SPORTING CAMBRE - AT CORUÑA MONTAÑEROS B1 - 1 Empate
28 02.03.2019 20:00 h AT CORUÑA MONTAÑEROS B - TORRE S.D.5 - 1 Victoria
29 09.03.2019 18:00 h A.D. RAYO SADENSE - AT CORUÑA MONTAÑEROS B1 - 2 Victoria
30 16.03.2019 12:15 h AT CORUÑA MONTAÑEROS B - AT. CASTROS1 - 3 Derrota
31 23.03.2019 16:30 h C.C.D. CURTIS - AT CORUÑA MONTAÑEROS B1 - 3 Victoria
32 30.03.2019 18:00 h AT CORUÑA MONTAÑEROS B - C.D. CIUDAD JARDIN1 - 3 Derrota
33 06.04.2019 12:15 h C.D. CALASANZ B - AT CORUÑA MONTAÑEROS B3 - 0 Derrota
34 13.04.2019 16:00 h AT CORUÑA MONTAÑEROS B - O.CABALLEROS C.F.3 - 2 Victoria
35 18.04.2019 12:15 h ORILLAMAR S.D. "B" - AT CORUÑA MONTAÑEROS B1 - 4 Victoria
36 27.04.2019 20:15 h AT CORUÑA MONTAÑEROS B - SAN TIRSO S.D.0 - 3 Derrota
37 01.05.2019 10:15 h SPORTING CORUÑES S.D.. - AT CORUÑA MONTAÑEROS B2 - 0 Derrota
38 04.05.2019 16:00 h AT CORUÑA MONTAÑEROS B - S.D. BREXO LEMA9 - 2 Victoria

Visit the new site http://lbetting.co.uk/ for a ladbrokes review.